HHX koordinatorer

BCSYD Sønderborg Handelsskole: Lotte Mostrøm Frandsen lof@bcsyd.dk

Campus Vejle: Hanne Meldgaard hame@campusvejle.dk

CELF: Helle Holst hh@celf.dk

Erhvervsskolerne Aars: Asger Andersen aa@esaars.dk

EUC Nord: Knud Erik Sørensen kes@eucnord.dk

EUC Nordvest: Sigurd Skovborg ss@eucnordvest.dk

Frederikshavn Handelsskole: Jens Drejer jdja@fhavnhs.dk 

Haderslev Handelsskole: Kjeld Thrane kt@hhs.dk

Handelsskolen Kbh Nord - Hillerød: Birte Appelqvist ba@knord.dk

Handelsskolen Kbh Nord - Lyngby: Gitte Tang Pinnerup gipi@knord.dk

Herningsholm: Elisabeth E. Jacobsen eej@herningsholm.dk

IBC Fredericia: Keld Høll kelh@ibc.dk

IBC Kolding:   Jette Mortensen jmo@ibc.dk , Charlotte Steensgaard cst@ibc.dk og Lasse Hauge lah@ibc.dk

IBC Aabenraa: Thomas Mauritzen thma@ibc.dk

Learnmark Horsens: Henrik Thomasen htho@learnmark.dk

Lemvig Gymnasium:  Kim Bisgaard kb@lemvig-gym.dk

Mercantec: Erna Timmer Jensen etje@mercantec.dk  

Selandia CEU: Michael Simmelholt misi@sceu.dk

Silkeborg Business College: Helle Paaske hpa@handelsgymnasiet.com

og Bente Hansen bsh@handelsgymnasiet.com

Skanderborg-Odder Center for Udd:    Maria Winther Busk mwb@soh.dk og Anne Skaarup as@soh.dk

Skive Handelsskole: Lene Baake le@skivehs.dk

Tietgenskolen - Praktikservice: Claus Øgendahl clog@tietgen.dk

Tietgenskolen: Ruth Schaeffer rusc@tietgen.dk

Tradium Hobro og Randers: Lone Holflod Molbech lmo@tradium.dk

Tradium International Afdeling: Anne Birthe Mortensen abm@tradium.dk 

Uddannelsescenter Holstebro: Karin Peters Lehm KL@ucholstebro.dk

UddannelsesCenter Ringkøbing: Per Lützen pl@ucrs.dk 

Varde Handelsskole & Handelsgym.: Merete Østergaard me@vardehs.dk

Vestfyns Handelsskole & Handelsgym.:  Ole Aabroe Hansen oah@vestfyns.dk og Pia Havshøj pha@vestfyns.dk

VidenDjurs: Anne Lind Gleerup ag@videndjurs.dk

Zealand Business College Næstved: Lisbeth Vorbeck livo@zbc.dk

Zealand Business College Vordingborg: Lisbeth Vorbeck livo@zbc.dk

Aalborg Handelsskole: Ulla Carlsen uca@ah.dk og Jesper Dau Simonsen jdsi@ah.dk